Season Schedule

Date Time Category Matchup
Qualifier
23/02/2015 19:30 GMT CSGO - Qualifier #1 Start N/A
02/03/2015 19:30 GMT CSGO - Qualifier #2 Start N/A
09/03/2015 19:30 GMT CSGO - Qualifier #3 Start N/A
16/03/2015 19:30 GMT LoL - Qualifier #1 Start N/A
23/03/2015 19:30 GMT LoL - Qualifier #2 Start N/A
30/03/2015 19:30 GMT LoL - Qualifier #3 Start N/A
Counter-Strike - Group Stages
20/04/2015 19:00 BST Group A (Semi-Final) MALiK eSports vs Perilous Rage
21/04/2015 19:00BST Group A (Winners-Final) MALiK eSports vs XENEX
21/04/2015 19:00 BST Group A (Consolation Final) Perilous Rage vs EZskins
27/04/2015 19:00 BST Group B (Semi-Final) FM-eSports vs United Estonia
27/04/2015 21:30 BST Group B (Winners-Final) FM-eSports vs Team Infused
28/04/2015 19:00 BST Group B (LB R0 2A) United Estonia vs GLG
28/04/2015 21:30 BST Group B (Consolation Final) TBD
League of Legends - Group Stages
06/04/2015 19:00 BST Group A (Semi-Final) Team Infused vs Grey Warwick
06/04/2015 21:30 BST Group A (Winners-Final) Team Infused vs Choke Gaming
07/04/2015 19:00 BST Group A (LB RO 2A) Ascendance eSports vs Grey Warwick
07/04/2015 21:30 BST Group A (Consolation Final) Team Infused vs Ascendance eSports
13/04/2015 19:00 BST Group B (Semi-Final) EZskins eSports vs Rift Gaming
13/04/2015 21:30 BST Group B (Winners-Final) FM eSports vs Rift Gaming
14/04/2015 N/A Group B (LB RO 2A) EZskins vs Team Warwick
14/04/2015 19:00 BST Group B (Consolation Final) EZskins vs Rift Gaming
Season Finals
22/05/2015 10:30 BST League of Legends (Semi-Finals) Choke Gaming vs Rift Gaming
22/05/2015 14:30 BST League of Legends (Semi-Finals) Team Infused vs FM-eSports
23/05/2015 10:00 BST League of Legends (Grand Final) Team Infused vs Choke Gaming
23/05/2015 14:30 BST Counter-Strike (Semi-Final) XENEX vs FM-eSports
24/05/2015 10:00 BST Counter-Strike (Semi-Final) EZskins vs Team Infused
24/05/2015 13:30 BST Counter-Strike (Grand Final) Team Infused vs XENEX

*Please be aware that start times are only estimates, and are subject to change.